Etiwan Masonic Lodge No. 95  - 438 Whilden St., Mount Pleasant, SC. 29464

Freemasonry is the world’s oldest and largest Fraternity.  Its history and tradition date to antiquity.  Its singular purpose is to make good men better.

2020 Andrew Kay 
2018-19 Alex Lawrence 
2017 Kyle Strahler 
2016 Aaron Margosian 
2015 Michael Gibson 
2014 Robert H. Heck, Jr. 
2013 Wm T. Corbin, PM, 
2012 J. A. Cave, Jr., PM 
2011 Robert C. Harley 
2010 Daniel E. Hassell 
2009 Shawn J. Etier  
2008 Glen R. Bise 
2007 Wm. T. Corbin 
2006 Ashley J. Crapse 
2005 David T. Brunson 
2004 Edward H. Dopson 
2003 James J. Amare 
2002 Michael D. Crews 
2001 Henry F. Fishburne 
2000 John D. Myers 
1999 Jay W. Ward 
1998 Malcolm B. Swan 
1997 James C. Owens 
1996 David K. Ross 
1995 Dale R. Conrad 
1994 Ronald T. Langston 
1993 J. A. Cave, Jr. 
1992 Archie Davis 
1991 J. A. Bartee 
1990 Barry D. Klein 
1989 D. C. Weathers 
1988 J. A. Ditmore 
1987 Robert Holsclaw 
1986 T. Buckhannon 
1985 H. L. Resch 
1984 Wm. O. Horne 
1983 Geo. F. Lee 
1982 Jehue Williams 
1981 F. P. Truesdell 
1980 David E. Matthews 
1979 A. L. Piscatella 
1978 A. W. Moessner 
1977 Geo. R. Leighton 
1976 John L. Truesdell 
1975 D. R. Mellichamp 
1974 Donald J. Dunlap 
1973 Wm. A. Oldland 
1972 Herbert C. Taylor 
1971 James H. Simmons 
1970 Thomas Brunson 
1969 James Parnell 
1968 James M. Simmons 
1967 Basil E. Bomar 
1966 Harris A. DuBois 
1965 Wm. A. Harrelson 
1964 S. G. Hollowell 
1963 Henry F. Darnell 
1962 Greely Goodwin 
1961 Ralph L. Elkins 
1960 Henry O. Coste 
1959 H. W. Hood 
1958 G. M. Darby Jr. 
1957 W. P. Foxworth 
1956 P. A. Foster 
1955 N. D. Buck 
1954 C. H. Hindman 
1953 L. L. Perry 
1952 John L. Seabrook 
1951 Harry E. Dawson 
1950 Robert V. Royall 
1949 Eugene H. Gibbs 
1948 Leslie G. Damewood 
1947 Samuel I. Riley 
1945-46 J. Manly Hare 
1942-43-44 Wiley E. Tiencken 
1941 J. G. Hollowell 
1939-40 W. C. Oliver 
1938 Wm. A. Robinson 
1937 Wm. S. Royall 
1936 Yonge Simmons Jr. 
1935 Louis C. Mintz 
1934 John Koski 
1933 Calvin H. Owens 
1932 Wm. J. Williams 
1931 C. H. Simmons 
1929-30 Harley West 
1926-27-28 Edw. H. Pinckney 
1925 John J. Smith 
1924 Wm. T. Damewood 
1922-23 Samuel A. Guilds 
1921 Fred W. Keller 
1919-20 J. Oswald Freeman 
1917-18 Chas. A. Weinheimer 
1914-15-16 Edwards Tiencken 
1910-11-12-13 Thos. G. McCants 
1905-06-07-08-09 James H. DuPre 
1903-04 Rev. R. H. Daniell 
1901-02 Lee Royall 
1897-98-99-1900 Rev. J. S. Hartzell 
1894-95-96 Wm. J. Edmondston 
1891-92 Robert V. Royall 
1889-90 Geo. G. Leland 
1887-88-93 Robert J. Kirk 
1880-81 Wm. P. Beckman 
1877 C. Kerrison Jr. 
1874-75 O.F. Gregorie 
1873 Dr. John Y. DuPre 
1869-70-76-78-79-85-86 Richard S. Venning 
1868 Ferdinand Gregorie 
1863-82-83-84 Geo. F. Kinlock 
1860-61-62-66-67-71-72 Thos. D. Jervey 
1859 H.D. Corbett 
 
* Deceased
# Obituary can be found in "Called From Labor" Page

Copyright© 2010-2018, Template Designed & Hosted by MasonicPages.com and On The Square Business Directory A Division of Absolute Solutions, Inc.